| 21537 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԿԱՇՎԵՊԱՆԱԿ/2023-Լ-17 | For the needs of the RA Police purchase of leather | 1 | Failed | 2022-12-26 11:00:00 | |
| 34426 | ՔԱԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-06/25 | The Civil Aviation Committee presents below the procurement of internal audit services for its needs. | 1 | Failed | 2025-02-03 12:00:00 | |
| 41196 | ՀՀԱՆՇՕԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/63 | Product ՀՀԱՆՇՕԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/63 | 1 | Failed | 2025-12-15 10:00:00 | |
| 14890 | ՄՍԾ ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-22/1 | Printing and delivery services | 1 | Failed | 2021-11-05 10:45:00 | |
| 35439 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-32/25 | Computer equipment | 2 | Failed | 2025-03-14 15:00:00 | |
| 25747 | ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/29-Ք | топлива | 1 | Failed | 2023-11-17 09:00:00 | |
| 31979 | ԱՍՀՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/7-1 | transport materials | 6 | Failed | 2024-10-29 11:00:00 | |
| 13704 | ՀՀ ՎԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2021/1 | Аnnouncement of Acquisition of Network operating system software packages for the Needs of the Statistical Committee | 1 | Failed | 2021-06-08 15:45:00 | |
| 16041 | ՀՀ ԷՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/123 | NEWSPAPER PRINTING SERVICE | 1 | Failed | 2021-12-28 10:00:00 | |
| 45682 | ՀՀԱՆՇՕԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/38 | notice | 1 | Failed | 2026-06-26 14:30:00 | |
| 22900 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/84 | cooking panels | 1 | Failed | 2023-04-12 10:00:00 | |
| 35777 | ՀՓ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/35 | Acquisition of branding services for the needs of "Haypost" CJSC | 1 | Failed | 2025-03-25 10:00:00 | |
| 29677 | ԱԱԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/34 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԱԱԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/34 for the purchase | 17 | Failed | 2024-06-27 14:00:00 | |
| 24631 | ՀՀ-ԷՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/61 | ՀՀ-ԷՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/61 services provided by specialized organizations with the code (in order to provide awareness in broad circles about the "Days of Science and Business" conference) | 1 | Failed | 2023-08-21 14:00:00 | |
| 18730 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/72 | Invitation and announcement of the procurement procedure for the purchase of belting fabric for the needs of "Yerevan Metro after Karen Demirchyan" CJSC with the code EU-EAJAPZB-22/72 | 1 | Failed | 2022-06-27 15:30:00 | |
| 26304 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-213/23 | Electric pump unit | 2 | Failed | 2023-12-15 14:00:00 | |
| 15644 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/156 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/156 for the purchase of the needs of “Armenian National Agrarian University” FUND | 7 | Failed | 2021-12-08 15:00:00 | |
| 21448 | ՀՊ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-03/23 | all in one computer | 1 | Failed | 2022-12-26 11:15:00 | |
| 14039 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-64-ԳՈՐԳԵՐ-2021/ԱՎՏՈ | Purchase of carpets for the needs of the RA police | 1 | Failed | 2021-08-17 10:00:00 | |
| 28120 | ՇՄՆ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-24/15 | video surveillance system | 1 | Failed | 2024-04-01 10:00:00 | |
| 46980 | ՍԳԼ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/93 | Invitation to a request for quotations announced under the code «ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/93» for the procurement of services for the needs of “Surb Grigor Lusavorich” Medical Center CJSC. | 1 | Failed | 2026-08-31 10:00:00 | |
| 18052 | ՀՊՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/13 | Computers and computer equipment | 21 | Failed | 2022-05-11 14:15:00 | |
| 42912 | ԵԱՍՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/8 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵԱՍՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/8 for the purchase of the needs of Community Agency Waste removal and sanitary cleaning of Yerevan | 1 | Failed | 2026-03-04 12:00:00 | |
| 19125 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-22/20 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-22/20 | 2 | Failed | 2022-07-22 14:00:00 | |
| 25897 | ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/41-Ա | internal blinds | 1 | Failed | 2023-11-29 10:00:00 | |
| 39500 | ԱԲԿ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/07 | Announcement of the purchase of medicines under the code ABK-eacapdzb-26/07 for the needs of CJSC Akhuryansky Medical Center, invitation | 9 | Failed | 2025-10-10 16:00:00 | |
| 23534 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/150 | Announcement of providing purchase of blinds procurement by means of electronic auction for the needs of the Yerevan municipality | 1 | Failed | 2023-05-22 10:00:00 | |
| 41683 | ՎՁԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/15 | Announcement, invitation to purchase a drawer cabinet with the code VDZMB-EAJAPDZB-26/15 for the needs of Vayots Dzor Medical Center CJSC | 1 | Failed | 2025-12-30 15:00:00 | |
| 20390 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/378 | windows | 1 | Failed | 2022-10-27 12:30:00 | |
| 13950 | ՎԱ-ՍԱՏՄ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/16 | For the needs of Food Safety Inspectorate to achieve of employee training services | 7 | Failed | 2021-08-02 11:30:00 | |