| 24645 | ԱԲՀ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/34 | Fuel | 1 | Failed | 2023-08-24 11:00:00 | |
| 45897 | ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/116 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/116 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. | 1 | Failed | 2026-07-06 15:00:00 | |
| 41005 | ԶՄՄԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-10/26 | acquisition of medical oxygen for needs Armavir Medical Center after Zarishat (Aram) Martin Mkrtchyan CJSC | 1 | Failed | 2025-12-08 14:00:00 | |
| 18066 | ՀՀ ՎԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/21 | Аnnouncement of the procedure organized for acquisition of Computer Support Materials for the Needs of the Statistical Committee | 2 | Failed | 2022-05-13 11:00:00 | |
| 37548 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/211 | of bituminous waterproof and thermal insulation carpet | 1 | Failed | 2025-06-23 09:00:00 | |
| 23970 | ՊԾԷԱ-ԱՊՁԲ-2023/5 | Purchase of "Premium Petrol" /without VAT/ for the needs of the Territorial Development Fund of Armenia | 1 | Failed | 2023-06-23 10:00:00 | |
| 24969 | ԿԿ-ԷԱՃԾԲ-24/03 | Acquisition of security services for the needs of the Cadastre Committee | 1 | Failed | 2023-09-25 11:00:00 | |
| 19140 | ՀՀ-ԼՄՍՀ-ԿՍ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/14 | The staff of the Stepanavan community administration of Lori region of the Republic of Armenia by order of the community administrative institution to purchase food for the needs of Stepanavan kindergarten No. 1 3 4 5 | 16 | Failed | 2022-07-25 11:30:00 | |
| 43829 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ՔԿԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/33 | Penitentiary service of Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia announcing request for Electronic perimeter control system for restricted zones for 6 penitentiary institutions | 1 | Failed | 2026-04-08 11:00:00 | |
| 44808 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/199 | sportswear set | 1 | Failed | 2026-05-18 09:00:00 | |
| 20830 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/16-47-ԵՊԲՀ | Acquisition of medical products and medical instruments for the needs of YSMU | 29 | Failed | 2022-11-15 14:00:00 | |
| 33646 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/23 | Acquisition of laundry service for the needs of the YSU Foundation | 4 | Failed | 2024-12-23 14:00:00 | |
| 46471 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԱԱԻ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/33 | Petrol Regular | 1 | Failed | 2026-08-03 15:00:00 | |
| 16948 | ԱԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/03 | fuel | 1 | Failed | 2022-03-04 15:15:00 | |
| 22828 | ՀՀ ԱՄ ԹՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/33 | Acquisition of regular gasoline for the needs of Tallinn municipality | 1 | Failed | 2023-03-31 15:00:00 | |
| 14190 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2021-ԱՎՎ/ԱՆՁՆԱԳԻՐ/Ա-22 | Obtaining passports for the needs of the RA Police | 1 | Failed | 2021-09-15 12:00:00 | |
| 42393 | ՀՀ ԼՄՍՀ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-26/4 | ANNOUNCEMENT | 1 | Failed | 2026-02-09 12:00:00 | |
| 36871 | ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/9-Ա | fireproof safes and drawers | 2 | Failed | 2025-05-20 10:00:00 | |
| 19449 | ՋՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/2 | Horn control systems | 1 | Failed | 2022-08-19 14:00:00 | |
| 19708 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-59-ՔԱՐՏ-2022/ԿԱՊ | Acquisition of goods for the needs of the RA police | 1 | Failed | 2022-09-08 15:00:00 | |
| 13753 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/030 | security devices | 1 | Failed | 2021-06-25 10:00:00 | |
| 41918 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/14 | internal audit services | 1 | Failed | 2026-01-21 15:00:00 | |
| 14534 | ՀՀ ՈԶ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/1/Բ/1/ՎՔՆ | Invitation for the purchase of petrol for the needs of the Police Troops of the Republic of Armenia | 1 | Failed | 2021-10-12 15:00:00 | |
| 17976 | ՀՀՏԿԵՆՋԿ-Ջ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/11 | Purchase of computer devices for the needs of Jrar CJSC under the electronic auction procedure under the code HHTKENJK-J-EACAPDzB-22/11 | 11 | Failed | 2022-05-06 11:30:00 | |
| 25825 | ՀԿԱԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/2/1 | Электронный аукцион на приобретение дизельного топлива для нужд ՀԿԱԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/2/1 | 2 | Failed | 2023-11-20 12:00:00 | |
| 31806 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/157 | Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure for the purchase of laser printer for the needs of the “National Agrarian University of Armenia” Foundation with the code ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/157 | 1 | Failed | 2024-10-23 14:00:00 | |
| 26536 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/022 | plastic cards | 1 | Failed | 2023-12-28 11:00:00 | |
| 20726 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-178/22 | office property and sectional doors | 6 | Failed | 2022-11-14 10:00:00 | |
| 45415 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/15-8-ԵՊԲՀ | Procurement of chemicals laboratory supplies and laboratory equipment for the needs of YSMU | 49 | Failed | 2026-06-15 12:00:00 | |
| 39852 | ՇՄԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/82 | Purchase of trash cans for the needs of the Artik community of the Shirak region of the Republic of Armenia | 1 | Failed | 2025-10-31 11:00:00 | |