| 29262 | ԳՄԳՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/18 | Procurement of goods for the needs of the provincial municipality | 11 | Failed | 2024-06-03 12:00:00 | |
| 23237 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/129 | paints | 1 | Failed | 2023-05-02 10:00:00 | |
| 37102 | ՀՀԱՆՇՕԾ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2025/21 | Service ՀՀԱՆՇՕԾ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2025/21 | 1 | Failed | 2025-05-29 11:30:00 | |
| 25905 | ԱԲՀ-էԱՃԾՁԲ-24/03 | Transportation services | 2 | Failed | 2023-11-27 09:00:00 | |
| 37824 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/15-8-ԵՊԲՀ | Acquisition of chemical reagents, medicines, and medical supplies for the needs of YSMU | 30 | Failed | 2025-07-11 15:00:00 | |
| 20822 | ԿՈՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/Չ/7 | Չարենցավանի բժշկական կենտրոն ՓԲԸ կարիքների համար բժշկական սարքավորումներ | 1 | Failed | 2022-11-14 15:15:00 | |
| 33912 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2025/Ա-24 | Acquisition of services for sending short messages (sms) for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs | 1 | Failed | 2025-01-03 15:00:00 | |
| 16942 | ՇՄՆԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/09 | ShMNAK- EAChAPDzB-22/09 Supply of fuel necessary for the Forest Committee | 1 | Failed | 2022-03-07 12:00:00 | |
| 41918 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/14 | internal audit services | 1 | Failed | 2026-01-21 15:00:00 | |
| 22821 | ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-23/23-Ա | printing works | 16 | Failed | 2023-04-03 10:00:00 | |
| 18628 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-22/19 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-22/19 | 14 | Failed | 2022-06-23 15:30:00 | |
| 19700 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/324 | air conditioning | 1 | Failed | 2022-09-06 10:00:00 | |
| 32484 | ԳՄԳՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/43 | Procurement of goods for the needs of the provincial municipality | 1 | Failed | 2024-11-18 12:00:00 | |
| 45415 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/15-8-ԵՊԲՀ | Procurement of chemicals laboratory supplies and laboratory equipment for the needs of YSMU | 49 | Failed | 2026-06-15 12:00:00 | |
| 33222 | ՀՆԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/94 | Acquisition of a network launcher for the needs of the Presidential Administration | 1 | Failed | 2024-12-10 10:00:00 | |
| 28033 | ՇՄԱՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-24/17 | For the needs of Artik Municipality of Shirak Marz: Sterilization services of stray animals | 1 | Failed | 2024-03-29 15:00:00 | |
| 23869 | ԱՍՀՆ-ՊՈԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/10-5-Գ | For the needs of state non-commercial organizations (Gavar orphanage) subordinated to the MLSA in 2023 - household, hygienic and cleaning materials /diapers/ | 1 | Failed | 2023-06-16 11:00:00 | |
| 17970 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-22/8 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-22/8 | 27 | Failed | 2022-05-10 11:00:00 | |
| 18214 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2022-IP/ՀԵՌԱԽՈՍ | IP PHONE | 1 | Failed | 2022-05-25 12:45:00 | |
| 43039 | ԴԴ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/03 | internal audit service | 1 | Failed | 2026-03-02 15:00:00 | |
| 25573 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/107 | Acquisition of a laboratory device for the needs of YSU Physics | 1 | Failed | 2023-11-06 12:00:00 | |
| 20010 | ԴԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/41 | Announcement of procurement procedure organized with ԴԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/41 (DD-EACHAPDZB-22/41) code announced for the obtaining of Cars with a sedan body for the needs of Judicial Department of the Republic of Armenia | 1 | Failed | 2022-09-29 11:15:00 | |
| 45718 | ՀՀԷՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/41 | Tourism sector statistical and information system services | 1 | Failed | 2026-06-29 10:00:00 | |
| 15872 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-27-ԹՈՒՂԹ/2022/ՊԾ | Purchase of goods for the needs of the RA Police | 1 | Failed | 2021-12-20 11:00:00 | |
| 13736 | ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/19-Ք | household goods | 12 | Failed | 2021-06-21 10:00:00 | |
| 35321 | ՀՀ ՀԿԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԳԱ-25/18 | Procurement of office supplies for the needs of the Anti-Corruption Committee of the Republic of Armenia | 25 | Failed | 2025-03-10 11:00:00 | |
| 24188 | ՍՄՍՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/6 | Acquisition of chairs, kitchen tables and sink | 4 | Failed | 2023-07-10 15:00:00 | |
| 24450 | ՀԱՅՏ N ԵՋԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/38 | announcement | 3 | Failed | 2023-08-04 14:00:00 | |
| 30379 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/236 | power regulators | 1 | Failed | 2024-07-30 10:00:00 | |
| 26125 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ՔԿԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/11 | Penitentiary service of Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia announcing request for household goods | 2 | Failed | 2023-12-08 11:00:00 | |