|
ID |
Code |
Title |
Lots count |
Status |
end bid time |
|
| 20724 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/125 | Announcement on procurement of Providing services for needs of the Yerevan municipality | 1 | Failed | 2022-11-14 10:00:00 | |
| 27325 | ՀՀ ՇՄԱ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/07 | Scanner for computers | 1 | Failed | 2024-02-19 12:00:00 | |
| 45626 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-80/26 | transport vehicles and a mobile crane | 3 | Failed | 2026-06-26 12:00:00 | |
| 13741 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/032 | cabinets with shelves | 1 | Failed | 2021-06-23 10:00:00 | |
| 15876 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/20 | information services /information publications/ services | 1 | Failed | 2021-12-20 10:00:00 | |
| 34566 | ԱՊԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/04 | Invitation for the purchase of a medical device under the code ԱՊԿԲ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/04 for the needs of "Aparan Medical Center" CJSC | 1 | Failed | 2025-02-10 15:00:00 | |
| 22496 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-2023/4 | WORKS | 2 | Failed | 2023-03-06 15:00:00 | |
| 17570 | ԴԴ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/04 | internal audit service | 1 | Failed | 2022-04-13 15:00:00 | |
| 41719 | ՌՀԱԲԿ ԷԱԱՊՁԲ 26/13 | Rubik Harutyunyan Abovyan Medical Center CJSC needs X-ray equipment spare parts | 1 | Failed | 2026-01-05 15:45:00 | |
| 35327 | ԲՏԱՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/06 | Announcement and invitation about the procedure for purchase of office equipment under the code кодом ԲՏԱՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/06 for the needs of Ministry of high-tech industry of the Republic of Armenia | 2 | Failed | 2025-03-10 14:00:00 | |
| 18543 | ՀԳԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/16 | Purchase of computer equipment and auxiliary materials for the needs of the Prosecutor's Office of the Republic of Armenia | 6 | Failed | 2022-06-16 10:00:00 | |
| 37337 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-72/25 | a ballast truck | 1 | Failed | 2025-06-10 12:00:00 | |
| 20319 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/109 | chair | 1 | Failed | 2022-10-25 14:15:00 | |
| 44280 | ՀՀՎԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/42 | Security devices | 3 | Failed | 2026-04-20 14:00:00 | |
| 38054 | ՀՀ ԼՄՍՀ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-25/03 | Purchase of a garbage truck for the needs of the Spitak community | 1 | Failed | 2025-07-28 12:00:00 | |
| 32130 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/224 | Computer equipment and interactive screen | 2 | Failed | 2024-11-04 10:00:00 | |
| 32394 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/10 | drugs | 1 | Failed | 2024-11-19 12:00:00 | |
| 45238 | ԿՈՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/03 | Announcement and invitation for the purchase of car wheels for the needs of the staff of the Kotayk regional governor of the Republic of Armenia | 1 | Failed | 2026-06-05 16:00:00 | |
| 39021 | ԿԾԿԾԻԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/24 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԿԾԿԾԻԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/24 for the purchase of the needs of “Center For Education Projects” PIU SA | 1 | Failed | 2025-09-19 15:00:00 | |
| 34166 | ՀՀՏԿԵՆՋԿ-Մ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/7 | Purchase of accounting services under the electronic auction procedure for the needs of CJSC "Melioration" under the code ՀՀՏԿԵՆՋԿ-Մ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/7 | 1 | Failed | 2025-01-21 10:30:00 | |
| 16182 | ՊՎԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/04 | Request for quotation and invitation for the needs of State Supervision Service of RA under the "PVTs-EAChAPDzB-22/04" code for the acquisition of administrative equipment. | 5 | Failed | 2022-01-03 16:00:00 | |
| 17168 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/84 | Announcement of providing car procurement by means of electronic auction for the needs of the Yerevan municipality | 1 | Failed | 2022-03-23 10:00:00 | |
| 14834 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/20-1-ԵՊԲՀ | Acquiring media for YSMU needs | 37 | Failed | 2021-11-04 11:00:00 | |
| 46923 | ԵՋԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/56 | purchase of medicines and first aid supplies | 18 | Failed | 2026-08-31 12:00:00 | |
| 17889 | ՀՀ ՔԿ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ՏՆ-22/3 | Procurement of transport materials for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee | 3 | Failed | 2022-05-03 11:00:00 | |
| 42125 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/Ս-11 | souvenirs | 2 | Failed | 2026-01-30 11:00:00 | |
| 29828 | ՍՄԿԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/03 | Acquiring sensors for the Sonoscape S30 | 2 | Failed | 2024-07-08 10:00:00 | |
| 27487 | ԱՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/11 | Tableware and necessary accessories for the kindergarten of Sardarapat village | 18 | Failed | 2024-02-27 11:30:00 | |
| 45538 | ԳՊՀ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-26/08 | fuel supply | 2 | Failed | 2026-06-23 11:30:00 | |
| 15789 | ՀՀ ԳՄ ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-5/22 | Purchase of household, hygienic detergents | 24 | Failed | 2021-12-15 14:30:00 | |
Total 29649 data Lots 338356