Loading
ID
Code
Title
Lots count
Status
end bid time
26781ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/26administrative equipment (computers)1Failed2024-01-08 10:00:00
16394ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/38Organization of school Olympiads and other events" (Subject Olympiad)1Failed2022-01-21 10:00:00
33783ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/29Acquisition of soil analysis services for the needs of the Faculty of Biology of YSU18Failed2024-12-30 14:00:00
15040ՀՀ-ԿԸՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2021/01The code of the Request for Quotation CEC- EACHAPDzB-2021/011Failed2021-11-12 14:00:00
45138ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/220Announcement and invitation to purchase wood for the needs of Yerevan Municipality2Failed2026-06-01 09:00:00
42759ԱԱԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/4Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԱԱԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/4 for the purchase2Failed2026-02-20 15:45:00
37548ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/211of bituminous waterproof and thermal insulation carpet1Failed2025-06-23 09:00:00
15983ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/114-Քplastic cards1Failed2021-12-27 10:00:00
14640ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-1/ՖԼԵՇMemory carrier1Failed2021-10-21 14:00:00
36871ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/9-Աfireproof safes and drawers2Failed2025-05-20 10:00:00
32945ՍՄԳԲԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/1laundry services1Failed2024-12-02 11:00:00
26680ԿՈՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/01ՀՀ Կոտայքի մարզպետի աշխատակազմի կարիքների համար բենզին, ռեգուլյարի մատակարարում1Failed2024-01-03 14:30:00
21819ԱՍՀՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/9-1Drinking water for the needs of RA MLSA 20231Failed2023-01-16 11:00:00
17704ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022-ԱՎՎ/ԹՈՒՂԹ/Ա-73Purchase of heat-sensitive paper for the needs of the RA Police1Failed2022-04-26 10:00:00
30778ԱԲՀ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/100Mattresses1Failed2024-08-26 10:00:00
19478ԴԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/39Announcement of procurement procedure organized with ԴԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/39 (DD-EACHAPDZB-22/39) code announced for the obtaining of A4 format paper for the needs of Judicial Department of the Republic of Armenia4Failed2022-08-22 14:15:00
19737ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/190Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/190 for the purchase of the needs of “Armenian National Agrarian University” FUND2Failed2022-09-12 15:00:00
21176ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/11Purchase of sportswear, footwear and other accessories for the needs of the MESCS in 20231Failed2022-12-20 11:00:00
39852ՇՄԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/82Purchase of trash cans for the needs of the Artik community of the Shirak region of the Republic of Armenia1Failed2025-10-31 11:00:00
28943ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024ՀԴՁ2outfit service uniform1Failed2024-05-16 14:00:00
46310«ԲԷՑ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/24»sparkling mineral water1Failed2026-07-28 10:00:00
23185ՉՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2023/2Announcement and invitation for the procurement of services for the destruction of stray animals for the needs of the Charentsavan community1Failed2023-04-25 14:00:00
15504ՀՀ ԱԱԾ-ՏՆՏՎ-ԷԱՃ-1/22-ԹՂԹԱՂԱՑPurchaces of paper mills for the needs of the RA NSS1Failed2021-12-01 09:00:00
43267ՀՀ ԱՄԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/09Procurement of A4-size copy paper for the administrative needs of the Ararat Municipality1Failed2026-03-10 10:00:00
31835ԱԱԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/58Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԱԱԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/58 for the purchase7Failed2024-10-21 15:00:00
32843ԳՄԳՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/44Procurement of goods for the needs of the provincial municipality1Failed2024-12-02 10:00:00
14097ՀԾԿՀ-21/6-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲComputer and copying equipment and auxiliary materials3Failed2021-08-25 12:00:00
20757ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/212Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/212 for the purchase of the needs of “Armenian National Agrarian University” FUND1Failed2022-11-14 10:45:00
33857ՀՀ ԼՄՍՀ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-25/1Purchase of compressed natural gas for the needs of the Spitak community1Failed2024-12-30 15:30:00
21728ՀՀ ՎԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2023/7Acquisition of computer and photocopying materials for the needs of RA Statistical Committee2Failed2023-01-09 11:00:00
Total 29636 data Lots 338208
1 2 ... 91 92 93 94 95 ... 987 988