| 40727 | ՀՓ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/15 | transport devices and auxiliary transport goods | 38 | Finished | 2025-11-28 09:30:00 | |
| 17695 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/140 | Electronic auction procedure announcement | 7 | Finished | 2022-04-22 09:30:00 | |
| 35722 | ՎԱԲՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/24 | The contracting authority Office of the Prime Minister of the Republiq af Armenia gives notice for special professional devices (Code ՎԱԲՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/24) | 3 | Finished | 2025-03-24 10:00:00 | |
| 29619 | ԿԲԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/15 | ELECTRONIC AUCTION WITH THE ACQUISTITION OF MEDICAL PRODUCTS | 5 | Finished | 2024-06-24 11:00:00 | |
| 23572 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/169 | purchase of medicines | 93 | Finished | 2023-05-26 10:00:00 | |
| 24573 | ՀՀ ՖՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/6 | conditioner | 1 | Finished | 2023-08-17 14:15:00 | |
| 41461 | ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/149 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/149 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. | 62 | Finished | 2025-12-22 09:30:00 | |
| 18666 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԾՁԲ-22/4 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАCDzB-22/4 | 14 | Finished | 2022-06-27 09:00:00 | |
| 36444 | ԳՎԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/16 | Purchase of fuel for the needs of JSC "GAVAR MEDICAL CENTER" | 2 | Finished | 2025-04-22 11:00:00 | |
| 30502 | ԵԲԳԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/4 | Acquisition of construction products necessary for the needs of "Yerevan" Medical Science Center CJSC | 5 | Finished | 2024-08-05 15:00:00 | |
| 30768 | ՍԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ 24/27 | Procurement of medicines and supplies for the needs of Sevan Medical Center | 23 | Finished | 2024-08-26 15:00:00 | |
| 42544 | ՎԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/30 | Medicines | 79 | Finished | 2026-02-16 14:00:00 | |
| 15517 | ՀՀԷՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/106 | ANNOUNCEMENT-ՀՀԷՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/106 | 1 | Finished | 2021-12-01 15:30:00 | |
| 19469 | ԱՍՀՆ-ՊՈԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/7-Վ-3 | For the needs of state non-commercial organizations (Gegharkunik region, city of Vardenis) subordinated to the MLSA in 2022 - household, hygienic and cleaning materials 3 | 4 | Finished | 2022-08-22 12:00:00 | |
| 19727 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022-ԿՏՏՎ/ՍԱՐՔ/Ա-109 | Acquisition of multifunctional printers for the needs of the RA police | 1 | Finished | 2022-09-12 10:00:00 | |
| 37451 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/147 | Purchase of electronic equipment | 4 | Finished | 2025-06-17 15:00:00 | |
| 31510 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԲԵՆԶԻՆ/2024/Լ-60 | Acquisition of gasoline for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs | 1 | Finished | 2024-10-11 15:00:00 | |
| 32513 | ՀՀ ՀԿԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԳՈՐԾԻՔ-24/57 | Acquisition of working tools for the needs of the RA Anti-Corruption Committee | 8 | Finished | 2024-11-18 11:00:00 | |
| 14110 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2021/8-1-ԵՊԲՀ | Procurement of computer equipment and accessories for YSMU needs | 72 | Finished | 2021-08-30 10:30:00 | |
| 26246 | ԱՄԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/102 | Procurement of New Year's decorations for the Artashat community for the needs of the Artashat municipality | 3 | Finished | 2023-12-11 10:00:00 | |
| 43571 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/90 | property | 23 | Finished | 2026-03-25 09:00:00 | |
| 32248 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-24/159 | Electronic auction publication | 1 | Finished | 2024-11-11 09:00:00 | |
| 33249 | ԳՍԳՆՊ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/01 | electronic prescription medication | 57 | Finished | 2024-12-12 10:40:00 | |
| 27005 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ՏՄ-2024/Ա-15 | Procurement of fuel for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs | 1 | Finished | 2024-02-01 10:00:00 | |
| 44289 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/157 | Announcement on procurement of Providing goods for the needs of the Yerevan municipality | 49 | Finished | 2026-04-21 10:00:00 | |
| 21167 | ՀՀԱՆ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-23/09 | Announcement-ՀՀԱՆ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-23/09 | 14 | Finished | 2022-12-16 14:00:00 | |
| 21395 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/28 | scanners for computers and phones | 2 | Finished | 2022-12-22 15:55:00 | |
| 39134 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/Հ-50 | For the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia, the purchase of sweaters under the code HH NGN EAChAPDzB-2025/H-50 | 1 | Finished | 2025-09-23 10:00:00 | |
| 34278 | ԱԲՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/15 | Transportation services | 1 | Finished | 2025-01-27 11:00:00 | |
| 45245 | ՎԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/33 | Purchase of operating room lamps for the needs of Vardenis MC CJSC | 2 | Finished | 2026-06-05 12:00:00 | |