| 37534 | ՄԲԿ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ 2025-29 | Procurement of medicines for the needs of Martuni MC CJSC | 1 | Finished | 2025-06-23 12:00:00 | |
| 31601 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-24/140 | services for the organization of New Year's events | 1 | Finished | 2024-10-11 15:30:00 | |
| 32606 | ՀՆԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/89 | Acquisition of computer accessories and toner cartridges | 30 | Finished | 2024-11-22 10:00:00 | |
| 26336 | ՀՊՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/1 | Petrol and diesel | 2 | Finished | 2023-12-18 12:00:00 | |
| 20516 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/152 | Announcement | 12 | Finished | 2022-11-03 15:30:00 | |
| 38259 | ԿԾԿԾԻԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/13 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԿԾԿԾԻԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/13 for the purchase of the needs of “Center For Education Projects” PIU SA | 1 | Finished | 2025-08-05 14:00:00 | |
| 38524 | ԵԱՍՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/62 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵԱՍՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/62 for the purchase of the needs of Community Agency Waste removal and sanitary cleaning of Yerevan | 1 | Finished | 2025-08-25 12:00:00 | |
| 33345 | ՅԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/15 | products of medical significance for the "Yolyan Hematology and Oncology Center" CJSC of the RA Ministry of Health | 4 | Finished | 2024-12-16 11:00:00 | |
| 27093 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-6/23 | Equipment, protective workwear | 4 | Finished | 2024-02-01 16:00:00 | |
| 27374 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/38 | Acquisition of laboratory devices and supplies for the needs of YSU Institute of Pharmacy | 13 | Finished | 2024-02-19 10:00:00 | |
| 43896 | ԱՀԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/05 | ANNOUNCED ELECTRONIC AUCTION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF "Chemical Materials" FOR THE NEEDS OF "Ararat Hospital MC" CJSC | 18 | Finished | 2026-04-06 10:00:00 | |
| 15896 | ՎՊՀ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ 22/5 | transport services | 5 | Finished | 2021-12-20 09:00:00 | |
| 21481 | ԿՈՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/5 | ՀՀ Կոտայքի մարզպետարանի կարիքների համար համակարգչային տեխնիկա | 2 | Finished | 2022-12-26 10:30:00 | |
| 16637 | ՀՀՎԱ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/15 | TV and radio broadcasting services | 2 | Finished | 2022-02-15 10:00:00 | |
| 34366 | ՀՀՏԿԵՆ-Ջ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/5 | Purchase of oils under the electronic auction procedure under the code HHTKEN-J-EACAPDzB - 25/5 for the needs of JRAR CJSC | 9 | Finished | 2025-02-03 10:00:00 | |
| 14544 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԾՁԲ-21/1 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАCDzB-21/1 | 13 | Finished | 2021-10-13 12:00:00 | |
| 28154 | ՎԱՇՎՏՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/18 | Procurement of ventilation equipment for the needs of the market control inspection body | 1 | Finished | 2024-04-05 10:00:00 | |
| 44875 | ՍՄՍՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/16 | Purchase of a grain harvester for the needs of the Sisian community | 1 | Finished | 2026-05-19 11:00:00 | |
| 22292 | ԾՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/4 | Announcement and invitation for the purchase of mattresses for childrens beds and the document storage cabinet for the needs of Tsaghkadzor municipality | 3 | Finished | 2023-02-20 15:30:00 | |
| 39929 | ՎԱ-ՍԱՏՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/13 | For the needs of Office of the Prime Minister (Food Safety Inspectorate) to office supplies and stationery (Code of the price quotation ՎԱ-ՍԱՏՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/13). | 36 | Finished | 2025-10-31 12:00:00 | |
| 35114 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-ՓԾ/2025/Լ-38 | Acquisition of printing services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs | 2 | Finished | 2025-03-03 12:00:00 | |
| 29025 | ԷԿԵՆԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/5 | Acquisition of computers for the needs of EKENG CJSC | 1 | Finished | 2024-05-20 10:00:00 | |
| 29285 | ԱՊԿԲ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/08 | Invitation to purchase a product for the needs of "Aparani Medical Center" CJSC with the code APKB-EACHPDB-2024/08 | 1 | Finished | 2024-06-03 15:00:00 | |
| 45569 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/027 | Archiving services | 1 | Finished | 2026-06-22 11:00:00 | |
| 23259 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/60 | Announcement | 6 | Finished | 2023-05-02 14:00:00 | |
| 23989 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/115 | Announcement | 11 | Finished | 2023-06-23 15:45:00 | |
| 40658 | ԿՄ ՆԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/11 | Announcement and invitation for the procurement of disinfectants for the needs of the Nairi Medical Center CJSC of the Kotayk region of the Republic of Armenia for 2026 | 15 | Finished | 2025-11-24 09:00:00 | |
| 18334 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/15-9-ԵՊԲՀ | Purchase of laboratory reagents and chemicals for the needs of YSMU | 69 | Finished | 2022-06-06 12:00:00 | |
| 36124 | ՉՀԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/3 | Invitation for the purchase of fuel through an electronic auction for the needs of CHG OJSC with the code ՉՀԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/3 | 1 | Finished | 2025-04-07 11:00:00 | |
| 30045 | ՎԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/75 | Medicines | 19 | Finished | 2024-07-16 10:00:00 | |