| 39390 | ՀՀ ԼՄՍՀ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-25/20 | ANNOUNCEMENT | 2 | Finished | 2025-10-06 12:00:00 | |
| 32014 | ՕԶԿՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-33/23 | The procedure for purchasing preparing a file and printing a book to the code ՕԶԿՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-33/23 | 2 | Finished | 2024-11-01 10:00:00 | |
| 26014 | ՀՀԷՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23-24/89 | DISINFECTANTS | 3 | Finished | 2023-12-05 10:00:00 | |
| 37933 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-38/2025/ԷԼ/ՆԳ | Procurement of electricty procurements for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs | 1 | Finished | 2025-07-22 11:00:00 | |
| 15369 | ԷԿԵՆԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/1 | Acquisition of electrical equipment for the needs of EKENG CJSC | 6 | Finished | 2021-11-25 15:00:00 | |
| 13518 | ՀՀ ՖՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/4 | Announcement and invitation on request for quotation for buying signs and related items, the code of the request is ՀՀ ՖՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/4 | 3 | Finished | 2019-08-16 12:30:00 | |
| 33023 | ՍՄՍՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/1 | FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SISIAN COMMUNITY WITH THE PRE-SCHOOL EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION COMMUNITY NON-COMMERCIAL ORGANIZATIONS CENTRALIZED PROCUREMENT OF FOOD PRODUCTS | 39 | Finished | 2024-12-06 12:00:00 | |
| 26753 | ՀՀ ԱԱԾ-ՏՆՏՎ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/2-ամենագնաց ավտոմեքենա | Purchase of suv autocars | 6 | Finished | 2024-01-11 11:00:00 | |
| 21182 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/7 | Services related to events (organization of RA Youth State Policy awareness campaign-information days) | 1 | Finished | 2022-12-19 14:30:00 | |
| 45982 | ԳԱԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/2 | Printing and delivery services | 1 | Finished | 2026-07-13 10:00:00 | |
| 46237 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/299 | computers | 1 | Finished | 2026-07-27 09:00:00 | |
| 41084 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԱԱԻ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/12 | printing service | 1 | Finished | 2025-12-08 12:15:00 | |
| 33758 | ՀՊՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/5 | Stationery | 50 | Finished | 2024-12-30 12:00:00 | |
| 34032 | ՄԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/04 | Procurement of medicines for the needs of Metsamor MC CJSC MBK-EACHAPZB-25/04 | 81 | Finished | 2025-01-10 10:00:00 | |
| 27815 | ՉՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/6 | Announcement and invitation for the purchase of metal pipes for the needs of Charentsavan municipality | 1 | Finished | 2024-03-15 12:00:00 | |
| 21904 | ՀՊ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-05/23 | all-in-one computers | 1 | Finished | 2023-01-26 12:45:00 | |
| 22691 | Հայտ ԵՋԷԿ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/12 | Announcement | 3 | Finished | 2023-03-20 16:00:00 | |
| 22923 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-40/23 | cables and cable products | 55 | Finished | 2023-04-11 10:00:00 | |
| 17050 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ՔԿԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/27 | Penitentiary service of the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia announcing request for fire extinguishers | 4 | Finished | 2022-03-14 10:00:00 | |
| 42169 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/Ս-14 | медали, значки | 4 | Finished | 2026-02-02 11:00:00 | |
| 15033 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-4-ՎԿԱՅԱԿԱՆ-2022/ՃՈ | Purchase goods for the needs of the RA Police | 1 | Finished | 2021-11-22 10:00:00 | |
| 34767 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/38 | diapers | 2 | Finished | 2025-02-19 10:00:00 | |
| 23653 | ԱԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/19 | Fire extinguishers | 1 | Finished | 2023-05-29 14:00:00 | |
| 42900 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/5 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/5 for the purchase of the needs of «Armenian National Agrarian University» Foundation․ | 7 | Finished | 2026-02-27 10:30:00 | |
| 43169 | ՀՌՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/18 | Internal Audit Services | 1 | Finished | 2026-03-10 12:30:00 | |
| 35801 | ՀՀ ԱՄ ԹՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/34 | Purchase of electrical equipment and devices for the needs of the Talin community | 14 | Finished | 2025-03-27 15:15:00 | |
| 29701 | ԿՇՄՊ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/41 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of KSHMP-EAAPDzB-24/41 for the purchase of the needs of Gardening and Environmental Protection” CNCO | 44 | Finished | 2024-07-01 10:00:00 | |
| 30851 | ԱՊԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/11 | Invitation to purchase fuel for the needs of "Aparani Medical Center" CJSC with the code ԱՊԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/11 | 2 | Finished | 2024-09-02 12:00:00 | |
| 24654 | ԿՄԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/39/2 | Announcement and invitation to purchase cameras and other equipment for the needs of the crystal community | 2 | Finished | 2023-08-25 14:00:00 | |
| 43905 | ԱԲԿ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/32 | Ախուրյանի բժշկական կենտրոն ՓԲԸ-ի կարիքների համար ԱԲԿ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/32 ծածկագրով դեղորայքի և բժշկական պարագաների ձեռքբերման հայտարարություն, հրավեր | 9 | Finished | 2026-04-07 10:00:00 | |