Loading
ID
Code
Title
Lots count
Status
end bid time
45388ՀՀ ՔԿ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ՎՍ-26/2Invitation to an electronic auction announced for the purchase of administrative equipment for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee1Finished2026-06-15 10:00:00
28662ՀՀ ՔԿ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ՎՍ-24/3Invitation to an electronic auction announced for the purchase of administrative equipment for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee4Finished2024-04-29 11:00:00
44569ՀՀ ՔԿ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ՎՍ-26/1Invitation to an electronic auction announced for the purchase of administrative equipment for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee3Finished2026-05-05 11:00:00
27392ՀՀ ՔԿ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ՎՍ-24/1Invitation to an electronic auction announced for the purchase of administrative equipment for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee5Finished2024-02-20 15:30:00
43477ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/42Invitation to an electronic auction announced for the provision of internet connectivity services for the needs of “Surb Grigor Lusavorich” Medical Center CJSC, with the code “ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/42”1Finished2026-03-20 09:00:00
44775ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/54Invitation to an electronic auction announced for the procurement of a microplate reader (microplate reading device) under code SGL-EACHAPZB-26/54 for the needs of CJSC “St. Gregory the Illuminator”.1Finished2026-05-11 11:00:00
26369ԿՄՆՀՀ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ24/03INVITATION TO AN ELECTRONIC AUCTION ANNOUNCED FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF NOR ACHIN IN ORDER TO PURCHASE REGULAR GASOLINE1Finished2023-12-18 14:30:00
45482ԿՄՀՔ- ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/42INVITATION TO AN ELECTRONIC AUCTION ANNOUNCED FOR THE NEEDS OF HRAZDAN MUNICIPALITY FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF TRANSPORTATION SERVICES UNDER CODE “ԿՄՀՔ- ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/42”2Finished2026-06-15 15:00:00
43614ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/43Invitation to an electronic auction announced by the ‘St. Gregory the Illuminator Medical Center’ CJSC for the procurement of for the needs of 2026 ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/4348Finished2026-03-23 16:00:00
37366ԿՄՀՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/23Invitation to an Electronic Auction An electronic auction is announced under the code "ԿՄՀՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/23" for the procurement of a wheeled tractor to meet the needs of the Hrazdan Municipality for the year 2025.1Failed2025-06-12 16:00:00
46980ՍԳԼ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/93Invitation to a request for quotations announced under the code «ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/93» for the procurement of services for the needs of “Surb Grigor Lusavorich” Medical Center CJSC.1Failed2026-08-31 10:00:00
42328ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/28Invitation to a procurement procedure under the code “ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/28” for the 2026 needs of “Surb Grigor Lusavorich” Medical Center CJSC, aimed at the supply of necessary medical products through an electronic auction4Finished2026-02-02 15:30:00
42329ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/27Invitation to a procurement procedure under the code “ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/27” for the 2026 needs of “Surb Grigor Lusavorich” Medical Center CJSC, aimed at the supply of necessary medical products through an electronic auction16Finished2026-02-02 16:00:00
42374ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/34Invitation to a procurement procedure under code “ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/34” for the needs of 2026 of the “Saint Gregory the Illuminator” Medical Center CJSC, for the purpose of procuring the required medical-purpose products through an electronic auction.5Finished2026-02-06 09:30:00
42462ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/33Invitation to a procurement procedure under code “ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/33” for the needs of 2026 of the “Saint Gregory the Illuminator” Medical Center CJSC, for the purpose of procuring the required medical-purpose products through an electronic auction.95Finished2026-02-10 10:00:00
44768ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/53Invitation to a procurement procedure for the needs of CJSC “Saint Gregory the Illuminator” for the supply of necessary laboratory goods through an electronic auction.83Finished2026-05-11 10:00:00
18807ԲՏԱՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/09Invitation on the procurement procedure of household goods for the needs of the RA Ministry of High-Tech Industry under the code ԲՏԱՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/093Failed2022-07-04 10:00:00
31203ՀՏԶՀ-ԷԱՃ-ԲՍԱՊՁԲ-2024/1Invitation of the Territorial Development Fund of Armenia to purchase medical equipment for the needs of Andranik Petrosyan Byuregavan City Polyclinic CJSC of the Byuregavan community of Kotayk region of the Republic of Armenia9Finished2024-09-23 11:00:00
31012ԹԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/03Invitation of the National Center of Pulmonology CJSC to purchase medical supplies for the needs of 202592Finished2024-09-11 10:00:00
34646ԹԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/25Invitation of CJSC National Center of Pulmonology to purchase lead-acid batteries for the needs of 20251Finished2025-02-11 10:00:00
36149ԹԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/33Invitation of CJSC National Center of Pulmonology of the Ministry of Health of the Republic of Armenia to purchase spare parts for medical devices (tube for X-ray and fluoroscopic X-ray equipment)1Finished2025-04-07 10:00:00
31440ԹԱԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/05Invitation of CJSC "National Center of Pulmonology of the Ministry of Health of the Republic of Armenia" to purchase transport services for the needs of 20252Finished2024-10-04 12:30:00
31450ԹԱԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/06Invitation of CJSC "National Center of Pulmonology of the Ministry of Health of the Republic of Armenia" to purchase security services for the needs of 20251Failed2024-10-04 14:00:00
34347ԹԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/21Invitation of CJSC "National Center of Pulmonology of the Ministry of Health of the Republic of Armenia" for the purchase of medicines for the needs of 2025163Finished2025-01-31 14:00:00
46173ՀՑԹԻ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-26/09Invitation No. ՀՑԹԻ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-26/09 for the Procurement of Printing Services for the Needs of the Armenian Genocide Museum-Institute Foundation.1Finished2026-07-20 10:00:00
46648ՀՀ ԷՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/49INVITATION FOR THE SERVICE "ARMENIA.TRAVEL WEBSITE MAINTENANCE AND MANAGEMENT, ACQUISITION OF DIGITAL ONLINE TOOLS, CREATION OF TEXT CONTENT" FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MINISTRY OF ECONOMY OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA1Award2026-08-17 11:00:00
13845ՀՀ ՈԶ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/7/Բ/15/ԿՇԾInvitation for the purchaseof household goods for the needs of the Police of the Republic of Armenia21Finished2021-07-15 10:00:00
35535ՀԱՊԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/24Invitation for the purchase of various furniture for the needs of the "National Center for Mental Health" CJSC with the code ՀԱՊԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/248Finished2025-03-17 11:00:00
26319ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ՈԶ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-24/7/Բ/1/ԿՇԾInvitation for the purchase of the services of deratization for the needs of the Police Troops of the Republic of Armenia1Finished2023-12-15 15:45:00
20987ՀՀ ՈԶ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/7/Բ/1/ԿՇԾInvitation for the purchase of the maintenance and repair services of the deratization for the needs of the Police of the Republic of Armenia1Finished2022-11-21 16:00:00
Total 29708 data Lots 338550
1 2 ... 448 449 450 451 452 ... 990 991