Loading
ID
Code
Title
Lots count
Status
end bid time
46503ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-26/31E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-26/311Award2026-08-06 14:00:00
46502ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/Լ-57Acquisition of goods for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs1Finished2026-08-07 12:00:00
46501ՍԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/50Medical products80Award2026-08-07 10:00:00
46500ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/Լ-56Acquisition of goods for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs1Failed2026-08-11 12:00:00
46499ԱՀԱՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/12team building event organization service1Finished2026-08-07 10:00:00
46497ՀՀՏԿԵՆ-Ջ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/33Purchase of diesel fuel under the electronic auction procedure under the code HHTKEN-J-EACAPDzB-26/33 for the needs of JRAR CJSC1Failed2026-08-06 14:00:00
46496ՀՀՏԿԵՆ-Ջ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/32Purchase of centrifugal pump parts for the needs of JRAR CJSC under the electronic auction procedure under the code HHTKEN-J-EACAPDzB-26/322Finished2026-08-06 14:30:00
46495ՍԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ 26/30Acquisition of medications and laboratory materials for the needs of "Sevan Medical Center" CJSC.64Finished2026-08-06 15:00:00
46494ՀՀՍՄԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/4Acquisition of kindergarten property2Failed2026-08-06 12:00:00
46493ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/52-Քcables and wires7Finished2026-08-07 10:00:00
46492ԶՄՄԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-62/26acquisition of medicines and laboratory materials for needs Armavir Medical Center after Zarishat (Aram) Martin Mkrtchyan CJSC3Finished2026-08-06 11:30:00
46491ՀՀ ԱԺ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/7Procurement of washing and cleaning services for the external surfaces of the RA National Assembly building complex1Finished2026-08-07 10:00:00
46490ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/178Purchase of blackboards and chairs for the needs of the Faculty of Mathematics and Mechanics of YSU4Finished2026-08-06 11:00:00
46489ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/55-Աtelephone devices1Failed2026-08-07 10:00:00
46488ԲՊՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/06Procurement of printing supplies for needs of the Brusov State University8Finished2026-08-10 10:00:00
46487ՄԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/55Մասիսի բժշկական կենտրոն ՓԲԸ-ի կարիքների համար ՄԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/55 ծածկագրով դեղորայքի, բժշկական պարագաների և լաբորատոր նյութերի ձեռքբեման հայտարարություն, հրավեր37Award2026-08-07 10:00:00
46486ՄԶՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2026/04design and furnishing works1Finished2026-08-10 10:00:00
46485ՄՏԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/20Invitation to purchase medical equipment, instruments and supplies12Award2026-08-07 14:00:00
46483ԳՊՀ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-26/10fuel supply2Finished2026-08-04 12:00:00
46479ՀՀՏՄՆՀՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/27Acquisition of property for the needs of the Noyemberyan Municipality6Finished2026-08-06 15:30:00
46478ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/77Invitation to the electronic auction announced under code ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/77 for the procurement of air conditioners for the 2026 needs of “Saint Gregory the Illuminator Medical Center” CJSC8Award2026-08-04 09:00:00
46477ԼՄԼԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/04Invitation to Tender for the Procurement of Fuel for the Needs of the Lori Berd Municipality, Lori Province.1Finished2026-08-04 11:00:00
46476ՀՀՌ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/12Purchase of equipment for needs of PRA12Finished2026-08-04 12:00:00
46475ԱՄԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/126Procurement of air conditioners for the residences of administrative headquarters of administrative settlements6Award2026-08-04 10:00:00
46474ՄԲԿ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ 2026-44Procurement of medicines for the needs of Martuni MC CJSC4Finished2026-08-04 15:55:00
46473ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/309Объявление и приглашение о покупке компьютерной и бытовой техники для нужд мэрии Еревана4Finished2026-08-05 09:00:00
46472ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-26/29E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-26/296Failed2026-08-03 15:30:00
46471ՀՀ ԱՆ ԱԱԻ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/33Petrol Regular1Failed2026-08-03 15:00:00
46470ՅԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/75Acquisition of LABORATORY CHEMICALS for the "Yolyan Hematology and Oncology Center" CJSC of the RA Ministry of Health44Award2026-08-04 11:00:00
46469ՀՀՇՄԳՀՀԿՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-72/26Procurement of Assets for the Kindergartens of the Gyumri Community for Gyumri municipality staff community administration office8Award2026-08-05 15:00:00
Total 29709 data Lots 338551
1 2 ... 22 23 24 25 26 ... 990 991