|
ID |
Code |
Title |
Lots count |
Status |
end bid time |
|
| 47284 | ՏՄ ԻՋ ԱԱՊԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/28 | Invitation to purchase fuel for the needs of "Ijevan ACPK" CJSC in 2026 | 1 | Published | 2026-09-14 11:00:00 | |
| 47283 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/193 | Procurement of passenger transportation services for the needs of the YSU fleet | 5 | Published | 2026-09-14 12:00:00 | |
| 47282 | ՇՄՆԷՊԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/14 | MEEPS-EAESD-26/14 Supply of Transport materials: “Premium gasoline”.for the Ecopatrol service | 1 | Published | 2026-09-14 10:00:00 | |
| 47281 | ԵԲԳԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/79 | network system | 1 | Published | 2026-09-15 09:00:00 | |
| 47280 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/191 | goods | 2 | Published | 2026-09-14 10:00:00 | |
| 47279 | ՎՁԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/68 | Վայոց Ձորի բժշկական կենտրոն ՓԲԸ-ի կարիքների համար ՎՁԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/68 ծածկագրով օրթոպեդիկ օսցիլյատորի հավաքածուի ձեռքբեման հայտարարություն, հրավեր | 1 | Published | 2026-09-14 10:00:00 | |
| 47278 | ԱՐԶՆԻՀ-ԷԱՃ-2026/5 | Kitchen cabinets for the needs of the Arzni community municipality of the Kotayk region of the Republic of Armenia | 1 | Published | 2026-09-14 15:00:00 | |
| 47277 | ԵԿՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/3 | computer equipment | 12 | Published | 2026-09-14 09:00:00 | |
| 47276 | ՀՀՌ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/14 | Invitation to procure equipment for the needs of the PRA | 5 | Published | 2026-09-14 15:00:00 | |
| 47275 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/356 | furniture | 4 | Published | 2026-09-14 09:00:00 | |
| 47274 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/Ս-41 | Purchase of a vacuum cleaner for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs | 2 | Published | 2026-09-15 11:00:00 | |
| 47272 | ԵՋԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/58 | communication unit | 1 | Published | 2026-09-14 11:00:00 | |
| 47271 | ՀՀԱՄԱՇՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/22 | MIRRORS OF CONTROL | 1 | Published | 2026-09-14 14:30:00 | |
| 47269 | ՀՀ ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/14 | ALL-IN-ONE COMPUTER | 1 | Published | 2026-09-14 10:00:00 | |
| 47268 | ՀՀԱՆԳԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/79 | Medical supplies | 14 | Published | 2026-09-15 12:00:00 | |
| 47267 | ԱԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/133 | Air conditioners | 2 | Published | 2026-09-14 10:00:00 | |
| 47266 | ՀՑԹԻ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/12 | Invitation to tender for the purchase of computer equipment for the needs of the Armenian Genocide Museum-Institute Foundation under the code ՀՑԹԻ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/12 | 2 | Published | 2026-09-14 11:00:00 | |
| 47265 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-109/26 | Pipes and fittings | 3 | Published | 2026-09-14 12:00:00 | |
| 47264 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/102 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/102 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro». | 9 | Published | 2026-09-14 11:00:00 | |
| 47263 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-26/33 | Печатные материалы и принадлежности | 11 | Published | 2026-09-14 15:00:00 | |
| 47260 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ՔԿԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/68 | Penitentiary service of the Ministry of Justice of announcing request for monitor | 1 | Published | 2026-09-14 11:00:00 | |
| 47259 | ԿԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-27/04 | Procurement of drinking water for the needs of the Cadastre Committee | 2 | Published | 2026-09-14 11:00:00 | |
| 47258 | ՀՀԱՄԱՇՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/21 | TABLES CHAIRS SEATS | 4 | Published | 2026-09-14 11:00:00 | |
| 47257 | ՀՀՏՄ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/02 | The Staff of the Governor of Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia announces a tender and announcement for the procurement of a passenger transportation service for children and staff of Ptghavan Secondary School | 1 | Published | 2026-09-17 14:00:00 | |
| 47256 | ԿԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-27/03 | Purchase of computers for the needs of the cadastre committee | 1 | Published | 2026-09-14 12:00:00 | |
| 47255 | ՀՀ ԼՄՍՀ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-26/16 | ANNOUNCEMENT | 1 | Published | 2026-09-14 12:00:00 | |
| 47254 | ԷԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/53 | Medical Center of Ejmiatsin CJSC | 3 | Published | 2026-09-14 09:10:00 | |
| 47253 | ԿԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-27/02 | Purchase of a battery for the needs of the cadastre committee | 1 | Published | 2026-09-14 11:00:00 | |
| 47252 | ՀՀ-ԼՄՍՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/12 | Purchase of laptops for the needs of the staff of the Stepanavan Community Municipality of the Lori Region of the Republic of Armenia | 1 | Published | 2026-09-14 15:00:00 | |
| 47251 | ՍՀԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/16 | fuel | 2 | Published | 2026-09-14 11:00:00 | |
Total 29711 data Lots 338720