|
ID |
Code |
Title |
Lots count |
Status |
end bid time |
|
| 41967 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2025/18 | Services | 1 | Failed | 2026-01-20 10:00:00 | |
| 16147 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-5/22 | paint and varnish materials | 10 | Failed | 2022-01-03 11:00:00 | |
| 44513 | ԱՄԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/49 | Purchase of a flagpole for the needs of the Artashat Municipality | 1 | Failed | 2026-04-29 10:00:00 | |
| 17855 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/117 | Announcement of providing computer servers procurement by means of electronic auction for the needs of the Yerevan municipality | 1 | Failed | 2022-04-29 10:00:00 | |
| 36609 | ՀՀ ԼՄՍՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/10 | ANNOUNCEMENT | 1 | Failed | 2025-05-05 12:00:00 | |
| 30673 | ԳԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/7 | car wheels | 2 | Failed | 2024-08-20 12:00:00 | |
| 13741 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/032 | cabinets with shelves | 1 | Failed | 2021-06-23 10:00:00 | |
| 19642 | «ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-141/22» | Metals and liquid chlorine cylinders | 21 | Failed | 2022-09-02 14:00:00 | |
| 37606 | ՍՄԿԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/40 | Procurement of medicines | 1 | Failed | 2025-06-27 15:00:00 | |
| 31680 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-159/24 | Negatoscope, photolamp | 2 | Failed | 2024-10-14 15:00:00 | |
| 20598 | ՀԿԱԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/13 | Electronic auction for the purchase of forms for the needs of ՀԿԱԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/13 | 1 | Failed | 2022-11-07 10:00:00 | |
| 16727 | ՇՄՆ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-22/23 | Computer equipment | 1 | Failed | 2022-02-21 10:00:00 | |
| 25052 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-148/23 | Metal sleeve with union nut | 1 | Failed | 2023-09-29 15:00:00 | |
| 36952 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/72 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/72 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» | 36 | Failed | 2025-05-21 11:00:00 | |
| 37208 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/48 | Drugs | 1 | Failed | 2025-06-02 10:00:00 | |
| 14834 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/20-1-ԵՊԲՀ | Acquiring media for YSMU needs | 37 | Failed | 2021-11-04 11:00:00 | |
| 26743 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/8-2-ԵՊԲՀ | Acquisition of all-in-one computers for YSMU needs | 1 | Failed | 2024-01-05 14:00:00 | |
| 38898 | ՎՁՄ ՋՐՄ ԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/01 | Invitation to purchase medicines for the needs of "Jermuk Health Center" CJSC in 2026 | 132 | Failed | 2025-09-11 10:00:00 | |
| 15359 | ՀՀ ՖՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/27 | services for making changes in eauction software | 1 | Failed | 2021-11-24 15:15:00 | |
| 44668 | ՀԳՊԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/6-1 | Purchase of gasoline for the needs of the State Academy of Fine Arts of Armenia | 1 | Failed | 2026-05-12 10:00:00 | |
| 35790 | ՎԳԿՊ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/6 | Laboratory chemicals | 4 | Failed | 2025-03-27 12:00:00 | |
| 30838 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/259 | curtains and chairs | 2 | Failed | 2024-09-02 09:00:00 | |
| 41186 | ԿԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/04.2. | Internal audit services for the needs of the cadastre committee | 1 | Failed | 2025-12-15 10:00:00 | |
| 25355 | ՀՀ ԱԺ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/3 | Procurement of fuel (gasoline: super) for the needs of the National Assembly in 2024 | 1 | Failed | 2023-10-23 12:15:00 | |
| 14400 | ՇՄՆ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-21/19 | Carpets | 1 | Failed | 2021-10-04 11:00:00 | |
| 20500 | ՀԿՓԲԸ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22-11 | NOTICE | 1 | Failed | 2022-11-01 10:00:00 | |
| 43285 | ԵԱՍՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/15 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵԱՍՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/15 for the purchase of the needs of Community Agency Waste removal and sanitary cleaning of Yerevan | 1 | Failed | 2026-03-10 15:45:00 | |
| 39205 | ՎՁՄ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-28/25 | Procurement of Internal Audit Services for the needs of the staff of the Governor of Vayots Dzor Region of the Republic of Armenia | 1 | Failed | 2025-09-26 15:00:00 | |
| 17353 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/107 | tires | 1 | Failed | 2022-03-31 09:30:00 | |
| 29008 | ԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/56 | 2024 of Masis community, Ararat marz, RA. acquisition of "gasoline and compressed natural gas" for needs | 2 | Failed | 2024-05-20 10:00:00 | |
Total 29649 data Lots 338356