| 34047 | ԻՀԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/10 | FOR THE NEEDS OF THE "NATIONAL CENTER FOR INFECTIOUS DISEASES" CJSC: ACQUIRING MEDICINE 25/10 | 60 | Finished | 2025-01-13 11:00:00 | |
| 27831 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024ԳՈՒՅՔ/2 | sports equipment | 8 | Finished | 2024-03-15 15:00:00 | |
| 45101 | ԷԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/33 | Medical Center of Ejmiatsin CJSC | 6 | Finished | 2026-05-29 12:30:00 | |
| 13980 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2021-ԿՏՏՎ/ՀԵՌԱԽՈՍ | For needs of POLICE RA buy Phones: | 2 | Finished | 2021-08-09 11:00:00 | |
| 39912 | ՃԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/02 | Purchase of medicaments for the needs of Chambarak Health Center CJSC with the code ՃԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/02 | 93 | Finished | 2025-10-29 11:00:00 | |
| 17067 | ՀՀՏԿԵՆՋԿ-Ջ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/2 | Purchase of motor oils for the needs of Jrar CJSC under the electronic auction procedure under the code HHTKENJK-J-EACAPDzB-22/2 | 4 | Finished | 2022-03-11 15:30:00 | |
| 40163 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-25/36 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-25/36 | 1 | Finished | 2025-11-07 14:30:00 | |
| 34786 | ՎՁԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/11 | Announcement, invitation for the procurement of laboratory materials with the code VDZMB-EAJAPDZB-25/11 for the needs of Vayots Dzor Medical Center CJSC | 42 | Finished | 2025-02-17 10:00:00 | |
| 28696 | ԲԿԳԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/53 | Announcement and invitation | 1 | Finished | 2024-04-30 11:00:00 | |
| 14737 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/2/1 | Drugs | 26 | Finished | 2021-11-04 15:00:00 | |
| 22937 | ՀԱՅՏ N ԵՋԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/13 | announcement | 5 | Finished | 2023-04-10 14:00:00 | |
| 23668 | ՀՀՌՑ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/11 | Purchase of of building materials | 2 | Finished | 2023-06-01 15:00:00 | |
| 40887 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/03 | Procurement of IP phones for the needs of the State Revenue Committee of the Republic of Armenia | 1 | Finished | 2025-12-02 14:30:00 | |
| 35816 | ԾՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/3 | Announcement and invitation for the acquisition of goods for community organizations with the code ТСК-ЕАЧАПДЗБ-25/3 for the needs of the Tsaghkadzor Municipality | 6 | Finished | 2025-03-28 10:00:00 | |
| 24674 | ՀՀ ՎԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2023/4 | Аnnouncement of the procedure organized for acquisition of Service of organizing meals for the Needs of the Statistical Committee | 2 | Finished | 2023-08-28 15:00:00 | |
| 18769 | ՀԳԴ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/2 | Procurement of staff training servicesfor the needs of the RA Prosecutor's Office | 1 | Finished | 2022-07-04 10:00:00 | |
| 41905 | ԶՄՄԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/26 | acquisition of medicines for needs Armavir Medical Center after Zarishat (Aram) Martin Mkrtchyan CJSC | 16 | Finished | 2026-01-09 14:00:00 | |
| 36542 | ԲԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/15 | Purchase of fuel for the needs of "Bird Medical Center" CJSC 25/15 | 2 | Finished | 2025-04-28 11:00:00 | |
| 30595 | ԳԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/4 | medical supplies | 6 | Finished | 2024-08-12 14:00:00 | |
| 30865 | ԵԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/33 | Announcement and invitation of procedures with code ԵԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/33 for the needs of CJSC "YEREVAN BUS՞. | 6 | Finished | 2024-09-02 10:00:00 | |
| 25379 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/8 | Drugs | 1 | Finished | 2023-10-24 11:00:00 | |
| 42720 | ՎՊ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/05 | Invitation to purchase laboratory materials for the needs of "Vayki Polyclinic" CJSC for 2026 | 69 | Finished | 2026-02-20 10:00:00 | |
| 19829 | ԿԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/27 | computer tablet | 1 | Finished | 2022-09-22 11:00:00 | |
| 37543 | ՈՒԱԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/91 | video filming services | 1 | Finished | 2025-06-23 10:00:00 | |
| 31614 | ԱՀԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/06 | PROCUREMENT OF MEDICATION FOR THE NEEDS OF "AVAN" MENTAL HEALTH CENTER CJSC, RA MOA 25/06 | 37 | Finished | 2024-10-15 11:00:00 | |
| 32616 | ՀՀ-ՏՄԴՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-24/10 | New Year's decoration services for Dilijan community | 1 | Finished | 2024-11-22 12:00:00 | |
| 26345 | ՃՇՀԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/28 | ANNOUNCEMENT | 7 | Finished | 2023-12-18 11:00:00 | |
| 20526 | ԱՍՀՆ-ՊՈԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/3-ՏԻ-6 | Procurement of food for the needs of the 2022 event of the "Temporary Emergency Services for Homeless People" event of the "Yerevan N 1 Retirement Home" SNCO under the MLSA 6 | 3 | Finished | 2022-11-03 15:30:00 | |
| 43729 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/Ա-34 | Procurement of healthcare and laboratory materials for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia. | 93 | Finished | 2026-04-01 10:00:00 | |
| 38269 | ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/11-Ա | video surveillance system equipment | 3 | Finished | 2025-08-08 10:00:00 | |