|
ID |
Code |
Title |
Lots count |
Status |
end bid time |
|
| 47277 | ԵԿՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/3 | computer equipment | 12 | Published | 2026-09-14 09:00:00 | |
| 47275 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/356 | furniture | 4 | Published | 2026-09-14 09:00:00 | |
| 47274 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/Ս-41 | Purchase of a vacuum cleaner for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs | 2 | Published | 2026-09-15 11:00:00 | |
| 47272 | ԵՋԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/58 | communication unit | 1 | Published | 2026-09-14 11:00:00 | |
| 47271 | ՀՀԱՄԱՇՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/22 | MIRRORS OF CONTROL | 1 | Published | 2026-09-14 14:30:00 | |
| 47269 | ՀՀ ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/14 | ALL-IN-ONE COMPUTER | 1 | Published | 2026-09-14 10:00:00 | |
| 47268 | ՀՀԱՆԳԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/79 | Medical supplies | 14 | Published | 2026-09-15 12:00:00 | |
| 47267 | ԱԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/133 | Air conditioners | 2 | Published | 2026-09-14 10:00:00 | |
| 47266 | ՀՑԹԻ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/12 | Invitation to tender for the purchase of computer equipment for the needs of the Armenian Genocide Museum-Institute Foundation under the code ՀՑԹԻ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/12 | 2 | Published | 2026-09-14 11:00:00 | |
| 47265 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-109/26 | Pipes and fittings | 3 | Published | 2026-09-14 12:00:00 | |
| 47264 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/102 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/102 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro». | 9 | Published | 2026-09-14 11:00:00 | |
| 47263 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-26/33 | Печатные материалы и принадлежности | 11 | Published | 2026-09-14 15:00:00 | |
| 47260 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ՔԿԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/68 | Penitentiary service of the Ministry of Justice of announcing request for monitor | 1 | Published | 2026-09-14 11:00:00 | |
| 47259 | ԿԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-27/04 | Procurement of drinking water for the needs of the Cadastre Committee | 2 | Published | 2026-09-14 11:00:00 | |
| 47258 | ՀՀԱՄԱՇՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/21 | TABLES CHAIRS SEATS | 4 | Published | 2026-09-14 11:00:00 | |
| 47257 | ՀՀՏՄ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/02 | The Staff of the Governor of Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia announces a tender and announcement for the procurement of a passenger transportation service for children and staff of Ptghavan Secondary School | 1 | Published | 2026-09-17 14:00:00 | |
| 47256 | ԿԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-27/03 | Purchase of computers for the needs of the cadastre committee | 1 | Published | 2026-09-14 12:00:00 | |
| 47255 | ՀՀ ԼՄՍՀ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-26/16 | ANNOUNCEMENT | 1 | Published | 2026-09-14 12:00:00 | |
| 47254 | ԷԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/53 | Medical Center of Ejmiatsin CJSC | 3 | Published | 2026-09-14 09:10:00 | |
| 47253 | ԿԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-27/02 | Purchase of a battery for the needs of the cadastre committee | 1 | Published | 2026-09-14 11:00:00 | |
| 47252 | ՀՀ-ԼՄՍՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/12 | Purchase of laptops for the needs of the staff of the Stepanavan Community Municipality of the Lori Region of the Republic of Armenia | 1 | Published | 2026-09-14 15:00:00 | |
| 47251 | ՍՀԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/16 | fuel | 2 | Published | 2026-09-14 11:00:00 | |
| 47250 | ՀՀԱՆՇՕԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/59 | Product ՀՀԱՆՇՕԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/59 | 15 | Published | 2026-09-14 11:00:00 | |
| 47249 | ՍՄ-ՏՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/81 | Announcement and invitation for the procurement of air conditioners and floodlights through an electronic auction with the code "ՍՄ-ՏՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/81" for the needs of the local municipality | 3 | Published | 2026-09-14 16:00:00 | |
| 47248 | ՀՀԱՄԱՇՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/20 | ANNOUNCEMENT | 1 | Published | 2026-09-14 12:00:00 | |
| 47247 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-26/11 | Electronic auction publication | 2 | Published | 2026-09-14 09:00:00 | |
| 47246 | ՀՑԹԻ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-26/11 | Invitation to purchase printing works for the needs of the "Armenian Genocide Museum-Institute" Foundation with the code ՀՑԹԻ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-26/11 | 1 | Published | 2026-09-14 10:00:00 | |
| 47245 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/8-5-ԵՊԲՀ | Acquisition of computer equipment and accessories for the needs of YSMU | 7 | Published | 2026-09-15 14:00:00 | |
| 47242 | ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/97 | Invitation to an electronic auction with the code ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/97 for the purchase of goods for the needs of "SURB GRIGOR LUSAVORICH" MEDICAL CENTER CJSC | 6 | Published | 2026-09-14 09:00:00 | |
| 47241 | ՀՀ ԱՄԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/39 | Procurement of diesel fuel | 1 | Published | 2026-09-14 10:00:00 | |
Total 29679 data Lots 338440