| 24887 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/296 | Electronic auction procedure announcement | 2 | Failed | 2023-09-19 09:15:00 | |
| 31822 | ՀՀՎԱ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/21 | Event services | 1 | Failed | 2024-10-28 11:00:00 | |
| 25600 | ԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-07/23 | Electric cable car | 1 | Failed | 2023-11-09 12:00:00 | |
| 15190 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/6 | With help of e-auction procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for Services of "Taxpayer 3" system and its subsystems introduced in the RA State Revenue Committee. The code of the e-auction procedure ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/6 | 1 | Failed | 2021-11-29 09:30:00 | |
| 46942 | ԼՄ ՍՊԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/17 | Invitation to purchase fuel for the needs of "Spitak Medical Center" CJSC for 2026 | 1 | Failed | 2026-08-31 11:00:00 | |
| 17588 | ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-22/27-Ք | printing works | 8 | Failed | 2022-04-15 11:00:00 | |
| 24472 | ԿՄԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/39/1 | Announcement and invitation for the purchase of cameras and other equipment for the needs of the crystal community | 2 | Failed | 2023-08-07 14:00:00 | |
| 26150 | ԳԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/57 | Announcement and invitation of the procedure with the code ԳԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/57 for the needs of the Higher Education and Science Committee | 1 | Failed | 2023-12-08 10:30:00 | |
| 21058 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ՔԿԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/16 | Penitentiary service of Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia announcing request for diesel fuel | 1 | Failed | 2022-11-28 10:00:00 | |
| 26903 | ԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24 /01 | Measuring complex for the determination of dissolved gases, water and ionol in transformer oil | 1 | Failed | 2024-01-15 11:00:00 | |
| 22064 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ՀԱՄԱԿԱՐԳԻՉ/2023/Հ-28 | For the needs of the police of the Republic of Armenia, the purchase of a computer equipment under the code ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ՀԱՄԱԿԱՐԳԻՉ/2023/Հ-28 | 1 | Failed | 2023-02-09 11:00:00 | |
| 34183 | ՎԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/10 | Acquisition of fuel for the needs of Vedi Medical Center CJSC | 1 | Failed | 2025-01-23 12:30:00 | |
| 27959 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/004 | Signboards | 2 | Failed | 2024-03-26 11:00:00 | |
| 28827 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/47 | Acquisition of goods (certificates, diplomas, commendations-honors, certificates) for the needs of 2024 | 4 | Failed | 2024-05-07 12:00:00 | |
| 29850 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-106/24 | Purchase cells and batteries for the needs of JSC AAEK | 11 | Failed | 2024-07-08 15:00:00 | |
| 18147 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-6/22 | transportation of the measuring device | 1 | Failed | 2022-05-20 11:30:00 | |
| 43490 | ՀՀՏԿԵՆ-Ջ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/13 | Purchase of liquid propane through an electronic auction procedure under the code HHTKEN-J-EACAPDzB-26/13 for the needs of Jrar CJSC. | 1 | Failed | 2026-03-23 12:00:00 | |
| 38575 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԳՀԾՀԽ-2025/58 | Acquisition of medical equipment for needs of MInistry of Health RA | 1 | Failed | 2025-08-27 12:00:00 | |
| 45169 | ԿՄՆՀՀ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ26/27 | SHPALL ANKAND ELEKTRONIK PER PROKURIM DENIZEL PER NEVOJA TE AEROPORTIT UNIVERSAL | 1 | Failed | 2026-06-01 15:30:00 | |
| 19943 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022-ԳԱԲ/ԳՐԵՆԱԿԱՆ/Ա-117 | Acquisition of stationery for the needs of the RA Police | 2 | Failed | 2022-09-26 10:00:00 | |
| 46850 | ՊԾԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-2026/7 | Premium gasoline | 1 | Failed | 2026-08-24 10:00:00 | |
| 14420 | ՀՀ ԱԺ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/8 | Acquisition of TV sets for the needs of the RA National Assembly | 1 | Failed | 2021-10-04 14:30:00 | |
| 29419 | ԴԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/16 | compressed natural gas | 1 | Failed | 2024-06-17 12:00:00 | |
| 31323 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-10/24 | The Civil Aviation Committee provides the following procurement of paper cups for its needs | 1 | Failed | 2024-09-30 12:00:00 | |
| 32060 | ՀՀՊԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/13 | Announcement-ՀՀՊԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/13 | 1 | Failed | 2024-11-04 12:00:00 | |
| 21224 | ԵԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/69 | Announcement and invitation of the procedure with the code ԵԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/69 for the needs of "YEREVAN BUS" CJSC | 2 | Failed | 2022-12-19 15:00:00 | |
| 14008 | ՀՆԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/78 | Acquisition of network cable | 1 | Failed | 2021-08-12 10:15:00 | |
| 22981 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/42 | Announcement and invitation of the procedure with the code ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/42 for the needs of the "National Agrarian University of Armenia" foundation | 16 | Failed | 2023-04-11 10:15:00 | |
| 43401 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/89 | Announcement and invitation to purchase X-ray diagnostic systems for the needs of Yerevan Municipality | 1 | Failed | 2026-03-23 09:00:00 | |
| 30901 | ԵԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/35 | Announcement and invitation of procedures with code ԵԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/35 for the needs of CJSC "YEREVAN BUS՞. | 2 | Failed | 2024-09-05 14:00:00 | |