| 15220 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2022/5 | Services | 1 | Failed | 2021-11-19 11:00:00 | |
| 22676 | ՀՀՏԿԵՆՋԿ-Ջ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/20 | Purchase of electronic components for the needs of Jrar CJSC under the electronic auction procedure under the code HHTKENJK-J-EACAPDzB-23/20 | 5 | Failed | 2023-03-17 15:30:00 | |
| 15924 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/105 | Computers | 2 | Failed | 2021-12-20 14:00:00 | |
| 29685 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/58 | sports equipment of 29 schools | 4 | Failed | 2024-07-01 15:00:00 | |
| 44948 | ԿՄՀՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/33 | INVITATION TO THE ELECTRONIC AUCTION ANNOUNCED FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL GENERATORS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE HRAZDAN MUNICIPALITY | 1 | Failed | 2026-05-25 10:00:00 | |
| 38234 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/84 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/84 for the purchase of the needs of the «Armenian National Agrarian University» Foundation. | 2 | Failed | 2025-08-04 12:00:00 | |
| 21457 | ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/6-Ա | stationery goods | 3 | Failed | 2022-12-27 11:00:00 | |
| 42562 | ՄԱԿԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/2 | Internal audit service for the needs of Committee on Nuclear Safety Regulation of the Republic of Armenia | 1 | Failed | 2026-02-17 12:00:00 | |
| 22265 | ՀՀ-ԱՄ-ԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-04/23 | acquisition of flowers | 5 | Failed | 2023-02-17 11:00:00 | |
| 40157 | ՀՀ ԱԱԾ-ՏԱևԿԿԳՎ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/1-ՀՍՑԲ | Purchase of DETECTION EQUIPMENT and NETWORK DISTRIBUTORS for the needs of the National Security Service of the Republic of Armenia | 2 | Failed | 2025-11-07 14:15:00 | |
| 29262 | ԳՄԳՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/18 | Procurement of goods for the needs of the provincial municipality | 11 | Failed | 2024-06-03 12:00:00 | |
| 23237 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/129 | paints | 1 | Failed | 2023-05-02 10:00:00 | |
| 14142 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-68-ԴԵՂ-2021/ԲՎ | Purchase medication: for the needs of the RA Police | 9 | Failed | 2021-09-06 10:00:00 | |
| 37102 | ՀՀԱՆՇՕԾ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2025/21 | Service ՀՀԱՆՇՕԾ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2025/21 | 1 | Failed | 2025-05-29 11:30:00 | |
| 25905 | ԱԲՀ-էԱՃԾՁԲ-24/03 | Transportation services | 2 | Failed | 2023-11-27 09:00:00 | |
| 37824 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/15-8-ԵՊԲՀ | Acquisition of chemical reagents, medicines, and medical supplies for the needs of YSMU | 30 | Failed | 2025-07-11 15:00:00 | |
| 20822 | ԿՈՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/Չ/7 | Չարենցավանի բժշկական կենտրոն ՓԲԸ կարիքների համար բժշկական սարքավորումներ | 1 | Failed | 2022-11-14 15:15:00 | |
| 33912 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2025/Ա-24 | Acquisition of services for sending short messages (sms) for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs | 1 | Failed | 2025-01-03 15:00:00 | |
| 16942 | ՇՄՆԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/09 | ShMNAK- EAChAPDzB-22/09 Supply of fuel necessary for the Forest Committee | 1 | Failed | 2022-03-07 12:00:00 | |
| 15130 | ԱԱԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/49 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԱԱԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/49 for the purchase | 1 | Failed | 2021-11-16 15:30:00 | |
| 22821 | ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-23/23-Ա | printing works | 16 | Failed | 2023-04-03 10:00:00 | |
| 13703 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/028 | project management system service | 1 | Failed | 2021-06-09 10:00:00 | |
| 15840 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/184 | Announcement of the electronic auction | 1 | Failed | 2021-12-16 14:00:00 | |
| 14464 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-75-ԱՎՏՈ-2021/ԱՎՏՈ | Purchase goods for the needs of the RA Police | 1 | Failed | 2021-10-07 14:00:00 | |
| 18628 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-22/19 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-22/19 | 14 | Failed | 2022-06-23 15:30:00 | |
| 19700 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/324 | air conditioning | 1 | Failed | 2022-09-06 10:00:00 | |
| 32484 | ԳՄԳՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/43 | Procurement of goods for the needs of the provincial municipality | 1 | Failed | 2024-11-18 12:00:00 | |
| 33222 | ՀՆԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/94 | Acquisition of a network launcher for the needs of the Presidential Administration | 1 | Failed | 2024-12-10 10:00:00 | |
| 28033 | ՇՄԱՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-24/17 | For the needs of Artik Municipality of Shirak Marz: Sterilization services of stray animals | 1 | Failed | 2024-03-29 15:00:00 | |
| 43490 | ՀՀՏԿԵՆ-Ջ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/13 | Purchase of liquid propane through an electronic auction procedure under the code HHTKEN-J-EACAPDzB-26/13 for the needs of Jrar CJSC. | 1 | Failed | 2026-03-23 12:00:00 | |